Scuola inglese
secolo XVIII
olio su tela, cm 91,5 x 71,5ENGLISH SCHOOL, 18TH CENTURY, PORTAIT OF A LADY, THREE-QUARTER LENGHT, WEARING AN ELEGANT WHITE SILK DRESS, OIL ON CANVAS, 91.5 X 71.5 CM
€ 1.200 - € 1.800
Lotto non venduto
Richiedi informazioni su questo lotto.